Surender Reddy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Surender Reddy

#75 | Most Popular #29 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Jammikunta , Karimnagar , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2018

Other Name: Patthi Surender Reddy
Other Professions : Screenwriter
Appearance: Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 0 month, 6 days old age. Surender Reddy will turn 44 on 07 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 23 days, 12 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Surender Reddy has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Surender Reddy was born on 07-12-1975 in Jammikunta, Karimnagar in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Director & Screenwriter who known for his work in Tollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

He is married to Deepa Reddy and the couple together has a son named Aarik Reddy.

Body Measurements

Skin Colour Wheatish
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Machanapalli
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Machanapalli, Jammikunta, Karimnagar, Telangana, India
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Debut Athanokkade (2005)
Best Movies Athidhi (2007), Kick (2009), Oosaravelli (2011), Race Gurram (2014) & Kick 2 (2015)

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays