July 03, 2022

Suresh Angadi Biography, Age, Death, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2020

Short Biography

Suresh Angadi was born on 01-06-1955 in Kanvi Karvinakoppa, Belgaum in the state of Karnataka, India. He was an Indian Politician who was a leader or member of Bharatiya Janata Party.


Other Name: Suresh Chandra Angadi

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Suresh Angadi die on 23-09-2020 in New Delhi, India. He died due to COVID-19.

DEATHDAY 23 September,2020 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE New Delhi
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Suresh Angadi

Suresh Angadi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Suresh Angadi was 65 years 3 months & 22 days old age.