October 06, 2022

Surinder Amarnath Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2017

Short Biography

Surinder Amarnath was born on 30-12-1948 in Kanpur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Surinder Amarnath Bhardwaj

Surinder Amarnath Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Surinder Amarnath's family, relatives;
Father Lala Amarnath
Brother Mohinder Amarnath

Life's Important Dates Of Surinder Amarnath

Surinder Amarnath Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 9months, 6 days old age Surinder Amarnath will turn 74 on 30 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 5 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Surinder Amarnath has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%