Surjit Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Surjit Khan

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 March, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh , Punjab
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : February 16, 2018

Other Name: Surjit Singh Khan
Appearance: Punjabi

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 8 months, 17 days old age. Surjit Khan will turn 47 on 01 March, 2019. Only 3 months, 12 days, 23 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Surjit Khan has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Surjit Khan was born on 01-03-1972 in Chandigarh in the state of Punjab, India. He is a British-Indian Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Record Producer, Music Director & Film Actor.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays