December 04, 2021

Susan Colleen Duff Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Short Biography

Susan Colleen Duff was born on 12-05-1953 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Producer.


Other Name: Susan Duff, Susan Colleen Cobb

Life's Important Dates Of Susan Colleen Duff

Susan Colleen Duff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 6 months, 22 days old age Susan Colleen Duff will turn 69 on 12 May, 2022. Only 5 months, 7 days, 11 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Susan Colleen Duff has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%