October 07, 2022

Susan Downey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Short Biography

Susan Downey was born on 06-11-1973 in Schaumburg in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Film Producer & Businessperson.


Other Name: Susan Nicole Downey, Susan Nicole Levin
Other Professions: Businessperson
Appearance: Hollywood

Susan Downey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Elliott A. Levin and Rosanne T. Levin. She is married to actor Robert Downey, Jr. since 2005 and has a son named Exton Elias Downey and a daughter named Avri Roel Downey.

Husband Robert Downey Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Susan Downey

Susan Downey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 11months, 1 day old age Susan Downey will turn 49 on 06 November, 2022. Only 29 days, 10 hours,50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Susan Downey has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%