Susie McEntire Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Susie McEntire

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 November, 1957
BIRTH PLACE MacAlester , Oklahoma
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 61 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : March 28, 2018

Other Name: Susan Martha McEntire, Susie Luchsinger, Martha Susan McEntire-Eaton

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

61 years, 0 month, 11 days old age. Susie McEntire will turn 62 on 08 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Susie McEntire has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Susie McEntire was born on 08-11-1957 in McAlester in the state of Oklahoma, United States. She is an American Singer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Susie McEntire's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays