January 28, 2022

Suthi Veerabhadra Rao Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

Suthi Veerabhadra Rao was born on 06-06-1947 in East Godavari District in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Film Actor, Comedian, Theatre Actor & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Sutti Veerabhadra Rao, Mamidipalli Veerabhadra Rao, Bhadrudu
Other Professions: Comedian Theatre Actor Radio Artist
Appearance: Telugu

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Suthi Veerabhadra Rao died on 30-06-1988 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, india. He died at the age of 41 due to Heart attack.

DEATHDAY 30 June,1988 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Chennai, Tamil Nadu
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Suthi Veerabhadra Rao

Suthi Veerabhadra Rao Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Suthi Veerabhadra Rao was 41 years 0month & 24 days old age.