September 18, 2020

Suthivelu Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

Suthivelu was born on 07-08-1947 in Krishna in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Film Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Kurumaddali Lakshmi Narasimha Rao
Other Professions: Comedian
Appearance: Telugu
Suthivelu Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Suthivelu died on 16-09-2012 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He died at the age of 65.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
16 September, 2012 (Wednesday) Chennai, Tamil Nadu India

Life's Important Dates Of Suthivelu

Suthivelu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Suthivelu was 65 years, 1 month & 9 days old age.