January 18, 2022

Suzan Anbeh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Short Biography

Suzan Anbeh was born on 18-03-1970 in Oberhausen in the state of Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany. She is a German Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Susan Anbeh
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Suzan Anbeh

Suzan Anbeh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 10months, 0 day old age Suzan Anbeh will turn 52 on 18 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 27 days, her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Suzan Anbeh has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%