January 23, 2022

Swathi Deekshith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 7, 2019

Swathi Deekshith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Swathi Deekshith was born on 20-03-1993 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: Swathi, Swati Dixit
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Bengali

Swathi Deekshith Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Swathi Deekshith

Swathi Deekshith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 10months, 3 days old age Swathi Deekshith will turn 29 on 20 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 19 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Swathi Deekshith has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%