August 09, 2020

Syed Mohammed Arif Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

Syed Mohammed Arif was born on 29-01-1944 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Badminton Coach.


Other Name: S. M. Arif Sahaab
Syed Mohammed Arif Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2012 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Syed Mohammed Arif

Syed Mohammed Arif Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 6 months, 11 days old age Syed Mohammed Arif will turn 77 on 29 January, 2021. Only 5 months, 19 days, 18 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Syed Mohammed Arif has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%