October 28, 2020

Syed Sohel Ryan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 7, 2019

Syed Sohel Ryan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Syed Sohel Ryan was born on 18-04-1991 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who is known for his work in Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Syed, Ryan
Appearance: Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Syed Sohel Ryan

Syed Sohel Ryan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 6 months, 10 days old age Syed Sohel Ryan will turn 30 on 18 April, 2021. Only 5 months, 20 days, 6 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Syed Sohel Ryan has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%