September 18, 2021

Sylvia Coleridge Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Short Biography

Sylvia Coleridge was born on 10-12-1909 in Darjeeling in the state of West Bengal, India. She was a British Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Kathleen Sylvia Duke Coleridge
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Radio Artist Film Actress
Sylvia Coleridge Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Sylvia Coleridge died on 31-05-1986 in London, United Kingdom at age of 76.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
31 May, 1986 (Saturday) London United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Sylvia Coleridge

Sylvia Coleridge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Sylvia Coleridge was 76 years, 5 months & 21 days old age.