October 03, 2022

Sylvie Meis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Sylvie Meis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Sylvie Meis was born on 13-04-1978 in Breda, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands. She is a Dutch Television Personality & Model.


Other Name: Sylvie Francoise Meis
Other Professions: Model

Life's Important Dates Of Sylvie Meis

Sylvie Meis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 5months, 20 days old age Sylvie Meis will turn 45 on 13 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 days, 19 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sylvie Meis has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%