October 07, 2022

T. H. Vinayakram Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Short Biography

T. H. Vinayakram was born on 11-08-1942 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Percussionist & Musician.


Other Name: Thetakudi Harihara Vinayakram
Other Professions: Musician

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2002 Arts

T. H. Vinayakram Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about T. H. Vinayakram's family, relatives;
Brother T.H. Subash Chandran
Son V. Selvaganesh

Life's Important Dates Of T. H. Vinayakram

T. H. Vinayakram Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 1month, 26 days old age T. H. Vinayakram will turn 81 on 11 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 3 days, 10 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. H. Vinayakram has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%