T. J. Oshie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


T. J. Oshie

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Mount Vernon , Washington
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : December 23, 2017

Other Name: Timothy Leif Oshie

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 1 month, 29 days old age. T. J. Oshie will turn 33 on 23 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 1 days, 2 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. J. Oshie has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

T. J. Oshie was born on 23-12-1986 in Mount Vernon in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Ice Hockey Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Tim Oshie and Tina Oshie. He has two sisters named Tawni Oshie, Aleah Hangsleben, and a brother named Taylor Oshie. He is married to Lauren Cosgrove since 2015 and has two daughters named Lyla Grace Oshie and Leni Rose Oshie.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays