December 05, 2020

T. J. Oshie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

T. J. Oshie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T. J. Oshie was born on 23-12-1986 in Mount Vernon in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Timothy Leif Oshie
T. J. Oshie Wiki Link

T. J. Oshie Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Tim Oshie and Tina Oshie. He has two sisters named Tawni Oshie, Aleah Hangsleben, and a brother named Taylor Oshie. He is married to Lauren Cosgrove since 2015 and has two daughters named Lyla Grace Oshie and Leni Rose Oshie.

Life's Important Dates Of T. J. Oshie

T. J. Oshie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11 months, 12 days old age T. J. Oshie will turn 34 on 23 December, 2020. Only 17 days, 13 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. J. Oshie has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%