October 27, 2021

T. J. Watt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 22, 2018

T. J. Watt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T. J. Watt was born on 11-10-1994 in Pewaukee in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Trent Jordan Watt
T. J. Watt Wiki Link

T. J. Watt Popular Videos

T. J. Watt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Watt and Connie Watt. He has two brothers named J. J. Watt and Derek Watt, they both are the footballers.

Life's Important Dates Of T. J. Watt

T. J. Watt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 0 month, 16 days old age T. J. Watt will turn 28 on 11 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 days, 21 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. J. Watt has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%