December 05, 2022

T. K. Rajeev Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 20, 2017

Short Biography

T. K. Rajeev Kumar was born on 20-09-1961 in Kottayam in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Director who known for his work in Malayalam and Hindi Cinemas.


Other Name: Kochu Kuttan, Rajeev Kumar
Appearance: Malayalam Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of T. K. Rajeev Kumar

T. K. Rajeev Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 2months, 15 days old age T. K. Rajeev Kumar will turn 62 on 20 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 14 days, 16 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. K. Rajeev Kumar has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%