Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

T. P. Lahane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


T. P. Lahane

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 February, 1957
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : June 19, 2018

Other Name: Tatyarao Pundlikrao Lahane
Other Professions : Doctor

T. P. Lahane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 2 months, 13 days old age. T. P. Lahane will turn 63 on 12 February, 2020. Only 9 months, 17 days, 22 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. P. Lahane has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

Short Biography   Edit

T. P. Lahane was born on 12-02-1957 in India. He is an Indian Ophthalmologist & Doctor.

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2008 Medicine



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays