September 26, 2021

T. R. Knight Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

T. R. Knight Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T. R. Knight was born on 26-03-1973 in Minneapolis in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Theodore Raymond Knight
Other Professions: Film Actor Voice Artist Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
T. R. Knight Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of T. R. Knight

T. R. Knight Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 6 months, 0 day old age T. R. Knight will turn 49 on 26 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 27 days, 14 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T. R. Knight has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%