December 05, 2022

T-Wayne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Girlfriend, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2022

T-Wayne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T-Wayne was born on 27-10-1990 in Abilene in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Tyshon Dwayne Nobles, Rickey Wayne
Other Professions: Musician

T-Wayne Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of T-Wayne

T-Wayne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 8 days old age T-Wayne will turn 33 on 27 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 21 days, 16 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T-Wayne has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%