September 27, 2022

T.I. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

T.I. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

T.I. was born on 25-09-1980 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer, Recording Artist, Entrepreneur, Author, Songwriter & Film Actor.


Other Name: Clifford Joseph Harris Jr., Tip Harris
Other Professions: Record Producer Recording Artist Entrepreneur Author Songwriter Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood English

T.I. Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of T.I.

T.I. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0month, 2 days old age T.I. will turn 43 on 25 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 28 days, 9 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

T.I. has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%