Tadanobu Asano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tadanobu Asano

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 November, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Yokohama , Kanagawa
COUNTRY Japan
AGE (2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Tadanobu Sato
Other Professions : Musician

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 0 month, 20 days old age. Tadanobu Asano will turn 46 on 27 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 9 days, 1 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tadanobu Asano has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tadanobu Asano was born on 27-11-1973 in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan. He is a Japanese Film Actor & Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tadanobu Asano's family, relatives;

Tadanobu Asano was previously married to Singer Chara from 1995 to 2009. Together the couple had a daughter Sumire Sato and a son Himi Sato.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays