August 09, 2022

Tadanobu Asano Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Tadanobu Asano Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tadanobu Asano was born on 27-11-1973 in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan. He is a Japanese Film Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Tadanobu Sato
Other Professions: Musician

Tadanobu Asano Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Tadanobu Asano was previously married to Singer Chara from 1995 to 2009. Together the couple had a daughter Sumire Sato and a son Himi Sato.

Life's Important Dates Of Tadanobu Asano

Tadanobu Asano Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 8months, 13 days old age Tadanobu Asano will turn 49 on 27 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 17 days, 10 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tadanobu Asano has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%