August 19, 2022

Tahj Mowry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2017

Tahj Mowry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tahj Mowry was born on 17-05-1986 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Voice Artist, Singer, Dancer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Tahj Dayton Mowry
Other Professions: Voice Artist Singer Dancer Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Tahj Mowry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tahj Mowry's family, relatives;
Sister Tia Mowry

Life's Important Dates Of Tahj Mowry

Tahj Mowry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 2 days old age Tahj Mowry will turn 37 on 17 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 27 days, 18 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tahj Mowry has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%