October 04, 2022

Taio Cruz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 1, 2019

Taio Cruz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taio Cruz was born on 23-04-1980 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Songwriter, Rapper & Music Producer.


Other Name: Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere, Tayo Onile-Ere
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Music Producer
Appearance: English

Taio Cruz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Taio Cruz

Taio Cruz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 5months, 11 days old age Taio Cruz will turn 43 on 23 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 19 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taio Cruz has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%