August 11, 2022

Tajinder Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2019

Tajinder Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tajinder Singh was born on 07-10-1994 in Faridabad in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Tajinder Singh Ahuja. Taji, Tajinder Singh Ahuja alias Lucky
Other Professions: Playback Singer Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood Punjabi

Life's Important Dates Of Tajinder Singh

Tajinder Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10months, 4 days old age Tajinder Singh will turn 28 on 07 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 25 days, 3 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tajinder Singh has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%