May 30, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Talisa Soto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : March 27, 2018

    Other Name: Miriam Talisa Soto
    Other Professions: Television Actress Model
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Talisa Soto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    53 years, 2 months, 3 days old age Talisa Soto will turn 54 on 27 March, 2021. Only 9 months, 24 days, 20 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Monday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Talisa Soto has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 53
      53
    • 7
      13%
    • 7
      13%
    • 8
      15%
    • 8
      15%
    • 8
      15%
    • 8
      15%
    • 7
      13%

    Short Biography

    Talisa Soto was born on 27-03-1967 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.

    Talisa Soto Wiki Link

    Talisa Soto Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    See given below celebrity profiles about Talisa Soto's family, relatives;

    Life's Important Dates Of Talisa Soto