Talisa Soto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Talisa Soto

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 March, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Brooklyn , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : March 27, 2018

Other Name: Miriam Talisa Soto
Other Professions : Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 7 months, 21 days old age. Talisa Soto will turn 52 on 27 March, 2019. Only 4 months, 9 days, 12 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Talisa Soto has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Talisa Soto was born on 27-03-1967 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Talisa Soto's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays