August 11, 2022

Tamim Iqbal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Short Biography

Tamim Iqbal was born on 20-03-1989 in Chittagong, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.


Other Name: Tamim Iqbal Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Tamim Iqbal

Tamim Iqbal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 4months, 22 days old age Tamim Iqbal will turn 34 on 20 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 8 days, 3 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamim Iqbal has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%