Tamsin Egerton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tamsin Egerton

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 November, 1988
BIRTH PLACE Portsmouth , Hampshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 30 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : November 25, 2018

Other Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton
Other Professions : Television Actress Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

30 years, 4 months, 1 day old age. Tamsin Egerton will turn 31 on 26 November, 2019. Only 7 months, 29 days, 19 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamsin Egerton has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tamsin Egerton was born on 26-11-1988 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tamsin Egerton's family, relatives;

She was born to Michael J. Dick and Nicola Egerton-Dick. She has a sister named Sophia Egerton. She is in a relationship with Josh Hartnett.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays