August 16, 2022

Tamzin Merchant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Tamzin Merchant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tamzin Merchant was born on 04-04-1987 in Haywards Heath, West Sussex, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Tamzin Claire Merchant
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Tamzin Merchant

Tamzin Merchant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 4months, 12 days old age Tamzin Merchant will turn 36 on 04 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 18 days, 1 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamzin Merchant has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%