August 16, 2022

Tamzin Outhwaite Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Tamzin Outhwaite Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tamzin Outhwaite was born on 05-11-1970 in Ilford, London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Tamzin Maria Outhwaite, Tamsin Outhwaite
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress

Tamzin Outhwaite Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Colin Frank Outhwaite and Anna Outhwaite. She has two brothers named Kes Outhwaite and Jake Outhwaite. She was married to actor Tom Ellis from 2006 to 2014. She has two children named Marnie Mae Ellis and Florence Elsie Ellis.

Life's Important Dates Of Tamzin Outhwaite

Tamzin Outhwaite Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 11 days old age Tamzin Outhwaite will turn 52 on 05 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 19 days, 23 hours,2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamzin Outhwaite has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%