Tamzin Outhwaite Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tamzin Outhwaite

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 November, 1970
BIRTH PLACE Ilford , London , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 48 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : November 5, 2018

Other Name: Tamzin Maria Outhwaite, Tamsin Outhwaite

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

48 years, 0 month, 8 days old age. Tamzin Outhwaite will turn 49 on 05 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 22 days, 15 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tamzin Outhwaite has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Tamzin Outhwaite was born on 05-11-1970 in Ilford, London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tamzin Outhwaite's family, relatives;

She was born to Colin Frank Outhwaite and Anna Outhwaite. She has two brothers named Kes Outhwaite and Jake Outhwaite. She was married to actor Tom Ellis from 2006 to 2014. She has two children named Marnie Mae Ellis and Florence Elsie Ellis.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays