August 16, 2022

Tanaaz Irani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2017

Tanaaz Irani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tanaaz Irani was born on 08-04-1972 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Bollywood films.


Other Name: Tanaaz Currim
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Tanaaz Irani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tanaaz Irani's family, relatives;
Husband Bakhtiyaar Irani

Life's Important Dates Of Tanaaz Irani

Tanaaz Irani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 4months, 8 days old age Tanaaz Irani will turn 51 on 08 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, 22 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tanaaz Irani has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%