Tanaaz Irani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Tanaaz Irani

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 April, 1972
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : April 7, 2017

Other Name: Tanaaz Currim
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 7 months, 6 days old age. Tanaaz Irani will turn 47 on 08 April, 2019. Only 4 months, 24 days, 10 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tanaaz Irani has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tanaaz Irani was born on 08-04-1972 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Bollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tanaaz Irani's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays