Tapas Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Tapas Paul

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 September, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Chandannagar , West Bengal
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : December 31, 2017

Other Name: Chandannagar er Maal
Other Professions : Politician
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

60 years, 1 month, 21 days old age. Tapas Paul will turn 61 on 29 September, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 10 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tapas Paul has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Tapas Paul was born on 29-09-1958 in Chandannagar in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Politician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tapas Paul's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays