August 18, 2022

Tapas Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2017

Short Biography

Tapas Paul was born on 29-09-1958 in Chandannagar in the state of West Bengal, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Politician.


Other Name: Chandannagar er Maal
Other Professions: Politician
Appearance: Bollywood Bengali

Tapas Paul Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tapas Paul's family, relatives;
Daughter Sohini Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Tapas Paul

Tapas Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 10months, 20 days old age Tapas Paul will turn 64 on 29 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 10 days, 6 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tapas Paul has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%