Tara Strong Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 12 February, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 46 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 159 cm
in meters- 1.59 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : February 11, 2018

Other Name: Tara Lyn Charendoff, Tara Lyn Strong
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

46 years, 0 month, 4 days old age. Tara Strong will turn 47 on 12 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 26 days, 15 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tara Strong has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Tara Strong was born on 12-02-1973 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian-American Film Actress, Voice Artist, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tara Strong's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 28
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-28-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Brown
Hair Colour Brown

Personal Info

Home Town Toronto , Ontario, Canada
Nationality British
Religion Christian
Address Toronto , Ontario, Canada

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays