August 16, 2022

Tarja Halonen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Tarja Halonen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tarja Halonen was born on 24-12-1943 in Kallio, Helsinki in the state of Uusimaa, Finland. She is a Finnish former President of Finland, Politician, Activist & Lawyer.


Other Name: Tarja Kaarina Halonen
Other Professions: Politician Activist Lawyer

Tarja Halonen Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tarja Halonen

Tarja Halonen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 7months, 23 days old age Tarja Halonen will turn 79 on 24 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 7 days, 23 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarja Halonen has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%