October 17, 2021

Tarlochan Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 3, 2017

Short Biography

Tarlochan Singh was born on 28-07-1933 in Dhudial, Chakwal in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is an Indian Politician, Civil Servant, Chairperson, Publisher & Managing Director.


Other Name: S. Tarlochan Singh
Other Professions: Civil Servant Chairperson Publisher Managing Director
Tarlochan Singh Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Tarlochan Singh

Tarlochan Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Tarlochan Singh will turn 89 on 28 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 10 days, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarlochan Singh has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%