August 14, 2022

Tarsame Singh Saini Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2022

Tarsame Singh Saini Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tarsame Singh Saini was born on 23-05-1967 in Coventry, England, United Kingdom. He was a British Singer, Composer, Film Actor, Playback Singer, Songwriter & Lyricist.


Other Name: Taz Stereo Nation, Aka Taz, Stereo Nation, Johnny Zee Aka Taz
Other Professions: Composer Film Actor Playback Singer Songwriter Lyricist
Appearance: Punjabi Bollywood

Tarsame Singh Saini Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 29 April,2022 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE London
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Tarsame Singh Saini

Tarsame Singh Saini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Tarsame Singh Saini was 54 years 11 months & 6 days old age.