August 04, 2020

Tarsem Jassar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2019

Tarsem Jassar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tarsem Jassar was born on 04-07-1986 in Amloh in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Lyricist, Songwriter, Playback Singer, Model & Film Actor who is well-known for his work in Punjabi cinema.


Other Name: Tarsem Singh Jassar, Jassara
Other Professions: Lyricist Songwriter Playback Singer Model Film Actor
Appearance: Punjabi
Tarsem Jassar Wiki Link

Tarsem Jassar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tarsem Jassar

Tarsem Jassar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Tarsem Jassar will turn 35 on 04 July, 2021. Only 10 months, 29 days, 20 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarsem Jassar has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%