September 27, 2022

Tarun Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 8, 2022

Tarun Kumar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tarun Kumar was born on 08-01-1981 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who best known for his role in Telugu, Tamil and Malayalam films.


Other Name: Tarun Kumar Bhatti, Tharun
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam

Tarun Kumar Popular Videos

Tarun Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tarun Kumar's family, relatives;
Mother Roja Ramani

Life's Important Dates Of Tarun Kumar

Tarun Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 8months, 19 days old age Tarun Kumar will turn 42 on 08 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 11 days, 9 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarun Kumar has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%