Tarun Kumar Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Tarun Kumar

# 1089 | Most Popular #27 |    Like
Profile Views : 1147
BIRTHDAY 8 January, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : January 8, 2018

Other Name: Tarun Kumar Bhatti, Tharun
Appearance: Telugu Tamil Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

35 years, 4 months, 17 days old age Tarun Kumar will turn 36 on 08 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 13 days, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarun Kumar has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

About   Edit

Tarun Kumar was born on 08-01-1983 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who best known for his role in Telugu, Tamil and Malayalam films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tarun Kumar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays