September 27, 2022

Tarun Nethula Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Short Biography

Tarun Nethula was born on 08-05-1983 in Kurnool in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian-born New Zealand Cricket Player.


Other Name: Tarun Sai Nethula

Life's Important Dates Of Tarun Nethula

Tarun Nethula Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 4months, 19 days old age Tarun Nethula will turn 40 on 08 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 10 days, 8 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tarun Nethula has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%