August 09, 2022

Tata Werneck Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Tata Werneck Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tatá Werneck was born on 11-08-1983 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Film Actress, Comedian, Musician & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Talita Werneck Arguelhes
Other Professions: Comedian Musician Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Tata Werneck

Tata Werneck Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 29 days old age Tata Werneck will turn 39 on 11 August, 2022. Only 1 days, 7 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tata Werneck has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%