Tate Martell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Tate Martell

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 January, 1998
BIRTH PLACE Poway , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 20 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 95 kg
in Pounds- 209.44 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Tathan Martell

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

20 years, 11 months, 23 days old age. Tate Martell will turn 21 on 26 January, 2019. Only 7 days, 4 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tate Martell has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%

Biography   Edit

Tate Martell was born on 26-01-1998 in Poway in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Al Martell and Tafi Martell and has a sister named Rylee Martell.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays