September 26, 2022

Tate Martell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Tate Martell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tate Martell was born on 26-01-1998 in Poway in the state of California, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Tathan Martell

Tate Martell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Al Martell and Tafi Martell and has a sister named Rylee Martell.

Life's Important Dates Of Tate Martell

Tate Martell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 8months, 0 day old age Tate Martell will turn 25 on 26 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 30 days, 10 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tate Martell has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%