Taufik Batisah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Taufik Batisah

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 December, 1981
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY Singapore
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : December 10, 2018

Other Name: Muhammad Taufik bin Batisah, Fique, Taufik

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 2 months, 13 days old age. Taufik Batisah will turn 38 on 10 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 16 days, 18 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taufik Batisah has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Taufik Batisah was born on 10-12-1981 in Singapore. He is a Singaporean Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Batisah Ahmad and Normainah Bachok. He has a brother named Mustaffa Batisah. He is married to Sheena Akbal since 2015


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays