January 27, 2022

Taufik Batisah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2018

Taufik Batisah Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taufik Batisah was born on 10-12-1981 in Singapore. He is a Singaporean Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Muhammad Taufik bin Batisah, Fique, Taufik
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actor Television Actor Voice Artist

Taufik Batisah Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Batisah Ahmad and Normainah Bachok. He has a brother named Mustaffa Batisah. He is married to Sheena Akbal since 2015

Life's Important Dates Of Taufik Batisah

Taufik Batisah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 17 days old age Taufik Batisah will turn 41 on 10 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 12 days, 7 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taufik Batisah has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%