June 26, 2022

Taya Kyle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

Taya Kyle Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taya Kyle was born on 04-09-1974 in Portland in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Writer, Author, Activist & Political Commentator.


Other Name: Taya Renae Kyle
Other Professions: Author Activist Political Commentator

Taya Kyle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Kent Studebaker and Kim Studebaker. She has a sister named Ashley Brittell. She was married to Chris Kyle and in 2013 he has died.

Husband Chris Kyle

Life's Important Dates Of Taya Kyle

Taya Kyle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 22 days old age Taya Kyle will turn 48 on 04 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 8 days, 3 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taya Kyle has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%