August 09, 2022

Taylor Kinney Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2017

Taylor Kinney Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Taylor Kinney was born on 15-07-1981 in Lancaster in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Model.


Other Name: Taylor Jacks Kinney
Other Professions: Television Actor Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Taylor Kinney Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Taylor Kinney's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Taylor Kinney

Taylor Kinney Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 25 days old age Taylor Kinney will turn 42 on 15 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 16 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taylor Kinney has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%