Taylor York Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Taylor York

#94 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Nashville , Tennessee
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Taylor Benjamin York
Other Professions : Songwriter Record Producer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

29 years, 2 months, 4 days old age. Taylor York will turn 30 on 17 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 25 days, 1 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Taylor York has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Taylor York was born on 17-12-1989 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Musician,  Songwriter & Record Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Taylor York's family, relatives;

He was born to Peter York and has a brother named Justin York who is a musician.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays