October 04, 2022

Teigen Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Short Biography

Teigen Allen was born on 12-02-1994 in Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Teigen Jacqueline Allen

Life's Important Dates Of Teigen Allen

Teigen Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 22 days old age Teigen Allen will turn 29 on 12 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 7 days, 19 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Teigen Allen has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%