Tejashwi Yadav Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Tejashwi Yadav

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 November, 1989
BIRTH PLACE Gopalganj , Bihar
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 29 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : June 11, 2018

Other Name: Tejashwi Prasad Yadav
Other Professions : Cricket Player

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

29 years, 2 months, 8 days old age. Tejashwi Yadav will turn 30 on 09 November, 2019. Only 9 months, 22 days, 20 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tejashwi Yadav has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Tejashwi Yadav was born on 09-11-1989 in Gopalganj in the state of Bihar, India. He is an Indian Politician & Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Tejashwi Yadav's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Chest Size 42
Biceps Size 15
Waist Size 32
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Dark Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Gopalganj, Bihar, India
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Gopalganj, Bihar, India
School DPS, Patna
Qualification Until 9th class
Hobbies Travelling, Listening Music
Marital Status Married
Debut Ranji Trophy
Delhi Daredevils for its 2008, 2009, 2011 and 2012
Net Worth 2 Million
Career Delhi Daredevils for its 2008, 2009, 2011 and 2012

Favourites

Favorite Color Black
Favorite Actress Rekha
Favorite Actor Amitabh Bachchan
Favorite Place Singapore, Malaysia
Favorite Food Non Veg Food

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays